11192
Elder Fine Art
Adelaide
Australia
2012-02-25
41

ELDER FINE ART

Australia, Adelaide, 2012-02-25

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"ESTATE AUCTION"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 41, pages 1 à 9, page en cours 1
MCNALLY MATTHEW J,Misty Gums,Elder Fine Art AU 2012-02-25
Numéro de lot 241
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
MJ Mac Nally "Misty Gums" Oil on Board Unsigned 17x23cm
The Olga's
STOCKS G,The Olga's,Elder Fine Art AU 2012-02-25
Numéro de lot 247
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
G Stocks "The Olga's" Watercolour Signed Lower Right 40x52cm
Exeter Cathedral
BREWER James Alphege 1909-1938,Exeter Cathedral,Elder Fine Art AU 2012-02-25
Numéro de lot 251
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
JA Brewer "Exeter Cathedral" Etching Signed Lwer Right 24x36cm
Old Mallee Farm
NICOLSON Max,Old Mallee Farm,1983,Elder Fine Art AU 2012-02-25
Numéro de lot 261
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile
Estimations
Max Nicolson "Old Mallee Farm" Oil on Board Signed & Dated 1983 Lower Right
NICOLSON Max,Emus,1983,Elder Fine Art AU 2012-02-25
Numéro de lot 262
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Max Nicolson "Emus" Oil on Board Signed & Dated 1983 Lower Right