Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | MJ Mac Nally "Misty Gums" Oil on Board Unsigned 17x23cm |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | G Stocks "The Olga's" Watercolour Signed Lower Right 40x52cm |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | JA Brewer "Exeter Cathedral" Etching Signed Lwer Right 24x36cm |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Max Nicolson "Old Mallee Farm" Oil on Board Signed & Dated 1983 Lower Right |
| | Max Nicolson "Emus" Oil on Board Signed & Dated 1983 Lower Right |