Technique | | Aquarelle, Carton |
| | Hans Hansen RSW - Church interior, watercolour onto card, framed, 35cm x (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | Forest scene, impressionist ink and watercolour, bearing a signature Bernard (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | Abstract composition, Chaos Another Day, mixed media relief collage, bearing a (...) |
Argentinian James Bond poster |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Affiche |
| | Argentinian James Bond poster, framed, 98cm x (...) |
Qualcuno Piace Caldo Marilyn Monroe |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Affiche |
| | Qualcuno Piace Caldo Marilyn Monroe poster, mounted and framed, 96cm x (...) |