10220
Dunbar Sloane
Wellington
New Zealand
2013-08-21
81

DUNBAR SLOANE

New Zealand, Wellington, 2013-08-21

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"New Zealand & International Fine Art"

Totaux 81, pages 1 à 17, page en cours 1
1890 - 1967
Campsite on shoreline
TOLE John 1890-1967,Campsite on shoreline,Dunbar Sloane NZ 2013-08-21
Numéro de lot 41
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
John Tole (1890-1967) Campsite on shoreline oil on board signed ````JOHN (...)
Figures in a Landscape
HARRIS Jeffrey 1949,Figures in a Landscape,Dunbar Sloane NZ 2013-08-21
Numéro de lot 47
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrilique, Crayon
Estimations
Jeffrey Harris (b 1949) Figures in a Landscape pencil and acrylic on paper (...)
Van Gogh in Arama Ave
BROWN Nigel 1949,Van Gogh in Arama Ave,Dunbar Sloane NZ 2013-08-21
Numéro de lot 60
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Papier
Estimations
Nigel Brown (b 1949) Van Gogh in Arama Ave acrylic on paper signed and dated (...)
Dutch Interior
Van Der VELDEN Petrus 1837-1913,Dutch Interior,Dunbar Sloane NZ 2013-08-21
Numéro de lot 69
Aquarelle, Crayon
Estimations
Petrus Van der Velden (1837-1913) Dutch Interior watercolour and pencil (...)
Shepherd Hearding Cattle Over Mountain Pass
HUMMEL Carl Maria Nicolaus,Shepherd Hearding Cattle Over Mountain Pass,Dunbar Sloane 2013-08-21
Numéro de lot 72
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Carl Maria Nicolaus Hummel (German, 1821-1907) Shepherd Hearding Cattle Over (...)