11382
Dreweatts
Newbury
2016-08-23
124

DREWEATTS

United Kingdom, Newbury, 2016-08-23

"Interiors"

Totaux 124, pages 1 à 25, page en cours 1
1881 - 1977
Landscape, Crookham Common at evening
GREEN David Gould 1881-1977,Landscape, Crookham Common at evening,Dreweatts GB 2016-08-23
Numéro de lot 40
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
David Gould Green (1854 - 1917) - Landscape, Crookham Common at evening (...)
Handmade Saws, Tono, Japan
BROOKS Jensen 1955,Handmade Saws, Tono, Japan,1991,Dreweatts GB 2016-08-23
Numéro de lot 113
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Tirage argentique, Gélatine
Estimations
Brooks Jensen (b.1955) - Handmade Saws, Tono, Japan, 1991 Gelatin silver (...)
New York City
MERMELSTEIN Jeff 1967,New York City,1994,Dreweatts GB 2016-08-23
Numéro de lot 120
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Tirage chromogenique
Estimations
Jeff Mermelstein (b.1957) - New York City, 1994 Chromogenic print, Signed, (...)
Carrie, Girl on Grass
SOHN Juliana 1969,Carrie, Girl on Grass,2000,Dreweatts GB 2016-08-23
Numéro de lot 122
Tirage chromogenique
Estimations
Juliana Sohn (b.1969) - Yellow Tree; 'Sarah', Girl by Pool; 'Carrie', Girl on (...)
New York City
MERMELSTEIN Jeff 1967,New York City,Dreweatts GB 2016-08-23
Numéro de lot 118
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Tirage chromogenique
Estimations
Prix
Jeff Mermelstein (b.1957) - New York City, 1998 Chromogenic print, Signed, (...)