Landscape, Crookham Common at evening |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | David Gould Green (1854 - 1917) - Landscape, Crookham Common at evening (...) |
Handmade Saws, Tono, Japan |
Technique | | Tirage argentique, Gélatine |
| | Brooks Jensen (b.1955) - Handmade Saws, Tono, Japan, 1991 Gelatin silver (...) |
Technique | | Tirage chromogenique |
| | Jeff Mermelstein (b.1957) - New York City, 1994 Chromogenic print, Signed, (...) |
| | Juliana Sohn (b.1969) - Yellow Tree; 'Sarah', Girl by Pool; 'Carrie', Girl on (...) |
| | Jeff Mermelstein (b.1957) - New York City, 1998 Chromogenic print, Signed, (...) |