Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | Description Mary Fedden (1915-2012) Shells and Pebbles Lithograph printed in (...) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Description Emile Roturier (19th century) Sailer sorting the nets Pencil (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Description Peter Oliver (b 1927) Men and net poles Oil on board Signed lower (...) |
Tiger Hunting, plates 2,3 & 4 |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | Description After C. P. Trench Tiger Hunting, plates 2,3 & 4 A set of (...) |
| | Description Charles Smith F.R.S.A. (20th century) After Thames Barge Match Oil (...) |