10217
Dreweatt-Neate
Bristol
2010-04-15
96

DREWEATT-NEATE

United Kingdom, Bristol, 2010-04-15

"Gallery Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 96, pages 1 à 20, page en cours 1
Still life of blossom
BRITISH SCHOOL,Still life of blossom,1885,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-04-15
Numéro de lot 533
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
English school Still life of blossomWatercolour 27 cm x 35 cm L Jones (19th (...)
Still life of seeds on a kitchen table
MOLD C.J,Still life of seeds on a kitchen table,1911,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-04-15
Numéro de lot 562
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
C.J.Mold Still life of seeds on a kitchentable Pencil Signed and dated 1911 (...)
Portrait a woman
ANONYMOUS,Portrait a woman,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-04-15
Numéro de lot 563
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Pastel
30.00 X 38.00 cm
Portrait a woman Possibly Dame MargaretThatcher Pastel Indistinctly signed lower right 30 cm x (...)
Winter landscape
SHARPLES W,Winter landscape,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-04-15
Numéro de lot 577
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
W. Sharples Winter landscape WatercolourSigned lower right 49 cm x 31 cm After (...)
1912 - 1989
The Belvoir away from Goadby Gorse
Lynne Michael 1912-1989,The Belvoir away from Goadby Gorse,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-04-15
Numéro de lot 578
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
After Michael Lyne 'The Belvoir away fromGoadby Gorse' Signed limited edition (...)