10217
Dreweatt-Neate
Bristol
2008-04-03
23

DREWEATT-NEATE

United Kingdom, Bristol, 2008-04-03

"Gallery Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 23, pages 1 à 5, page en cours 1
Lakeside fort with castle and mountains
Hausen Goar,Lakeside fort with castle and mountains,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 508
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Prix
Description Goar Hausen Continental School Watercolour Lakeside fort with (...)
Nude reclining
Gamble David R,Nude reclining,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 430
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Description David R. Gamble (Contemporary) Nude reclining Oil on canvas 39 cm (...)
Seated nude
Gamble David R,Seated nude,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 431
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Description David R. Gamble (Contemporary) Seated nude Oil on canvas 68 cm x (...)
Still life with a violin on a chair
Gamble David R,Still life with a violin on a chair,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 432
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Description David R. Gamble (Contemporary) Still life with a violin on a chair (...)
Still life with an adze
Gamble David R,Still life with an adze,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 433
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Description David R. Gamble (Contemporary) Still life with an adze Oil on (...)