Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | * Shirely Trevena XX, Limited edition print 114/175, Still life, Signed and (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | * After Oliviero Masi, Pontelist Coloured print, Autumn trees, Facsimile (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Gouache |
| | Oriental School, Gouache and watercolour, Finch amongst cherries, Signed and (...) |
A Estuary with steamer, figures and sail boats |
| | F Rosser XIX-XX, Oil on canvas, A Estuary with steamer, figures and sail boats (...) |
Figures on a track near a cottage |
Attribution | | Manière |
| | Manner of George Lara, Oil on canvas, Figures on a track near a cottage. 7 x (...) |