10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2018-04-06
79

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2018-04-06

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Antiques And Collectables"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 79, pages 1 à 16, page en cours 1
Still life
Trevena Shirely,Still life,Dickins GB 2018-04-06
Numéro de lot 73
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Estimations
* Shirely Trevena XX, Limited edition print 114/175, Still life, Signed and (...)
Autumn trees
MASI Oliviero 1949,Autumn trees,Dickins GB 2018-04-06
Numéro de lot 74
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
* After Oliviero Masi, Pontelist Coloured print, Autumn trees, Facsimile (...)
Finch amongst cherries
ORIENTALIST SCHOOL,Finch amongst cherries,Dickins GB 2018-04-06
Numéro de lot 81
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Gouache
Estimations
Oriental School, Gouache and watercolour, Finch amongst cherries, Signed and (...)
1800 - 1900
A Estuary with steamer, figures and sail boats
PROSSER F 1800-1900,A Estuary with steamer, figures and sail boats,Dickins GB 2018-04-06
Numéro de lot 10
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
F Rosser XIX-XX, Oil on canvas, A Estuary with steamer, figures and sail boats (...)
1862 - 1871
Figures on a track near a cottage
LARA George 1862-1871,Figures on a track near a cottage,Dickins GB 2018-04-06
Numéro de lot 11
Manière
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Manner of George Lara, Oil on canvas, Figures on a track near a cottage. 7 x (...)