10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2017-02-03
244

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2017-02-03

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Paintings And Prints"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 244, pages 1 à 49, page en cours 1
S nest and eggs, Signed and dated
COPPILLIE ROBERT 1951,S nest and eggs, Signed and dated,1980,Dickins GB 2017-02-03
Numéro de lot 54
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Robert J Coppillie (1951-?) Wildlife, Watercolour, Bird's nest and eggs, (...)
2 Macaw parrots
BULEN Gail 1900,2 Macaw parrots,Dickins GB 2017-02-03
Numéro de lot 65
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Crayon
Estimations
Gail Bulen XX Wildlife illustrator, Watercolour and Pencil, 2 Macaw parrots, (...)
Muilein 96
TIMMS XX Melissa 1900,Muilein 96,Dickins GB 2017-02-03
Numéro de lot 231
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
* Melissa Timms XX, Artist's Proof Print, ' Muilein 96' , Marked , Titled and (...)
Figures on a track with Goat
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Figures on a track with Goat,Dickins GB 2017-02-03
Numéro de lot 63
Huile, Toile
Estimations
XVIII Continental Romantic School, Oil on canvas, Figures on a track with Goat (...)
A Wren singing whilst stood on a log
COPPILLIE ROBERT 1951,A Wren singing whilst stood on a log,1981,Dickins GB 2017-02-03
Numéro de lot 68
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Robert J Coppillie (1951-?) Wildlife , Watercolour, A Wren singing whilst (...)