10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2007-06-16
265

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2007-06-16

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 265, pages 1 à 53, page en cours 1
An Essex farm - view of farmyard with buildings and haystacks from a lake
WAY Ronald,An Essex farm - view of farmyard with buildings an,1934,Dickins GB 2007-06-16
Numéro de lot 208
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Ronald Way (XX) Watercolour An Essex farm - view of farmyard with buildings (...)
Boy in a barn
CHARLES J.F 1900-1900,Boy in a barn,Dickins GB 2007-06-16
Numéro de lot 211
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Oil on canvas Boy in a barn Monogrammed CJK and dated 1900 lower left Bears (...)
Profusion of flowers within a vase mounted on a stone ledge
ANONYMOUS,Profusion of flowers within a vase mounted on a stone ledge,Dickins GB 2007-06-16
Numéro de lot 64
Anonyme
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
30 GBP - 50 GBP (44 EUR - 74 EUR)
48.90 X 39.37 cm
XIX Still Life Oil on board Profusion of flowers within a vase mounted on a stone ledge Unsigned 19 1/4" x 15 1/2"
Pair of red roses in a carafe
Varum,Pair of red roses in a carafe,Dickins GB 2007-06-16
Numéro de lot 70
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
' Varum ' Mid XX Oil on panel Pair of red roses in a carafe Signed lower right (...)
Study of Sunflowers
carver peggy 1900-1900,Study of Sunflowers,Dickins GB 2007-06-16
Numéro de lot 71
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Peggy Carver Mid XX Watercolour Study of Sunflowers Signed lower right Artists (...)