Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Email |
| | ISIDNEY NOLAN - (1917 - 1992), POLICE TROOPER, 1947 - ripolin enamel on (...) |
SELF PORTRAIT. TRAVELLING WEST |
| | JOHN OLSEN - born 1928 - SELF PORTRAIT. TRAVELLING WEST, 1990 - 92, oil on (...) |
KITCHEN, INFLUENCED BY FLOWERS |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Pastel |
| | JOHN OLSEN - born 1928 - KITCHEN, INFLUENCED BY FLOWERS - watercolour and (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Lin |
| | PHILIP WOLFHAGEN - born 1963, SUMMER FLOOD I, 2004 - oil and beeswax on linen (...) |
NOTES TO BASQUIAT: (AB) ORIGINAL |
Technique | | Peinture synthétique |
| | GORDON BENNETT, (1955 - 2014) - NOTES TO BASQUIAT: (AB) ORIGINAL, 1999, (...) |