Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 30 GBP - 50 GBP (34 EUR - 56 EUR) |
| | Early 20th Century watercolour, unsigned, maritime view 3 1/2" x 7" |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Archibald Thorburn, a print, "Labour of Love" 7" x 11" |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Terence Cuneo, print, "Airdrop" signed in pencil 21" x 26" |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | C H 1913, print, a sailing boat at sea 14 1/2" x 22" |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Chinese watercolour on rice paper depicting a moored boat 6 1/2" x 10" |