10202
Dee, Atkinson & Harrison
Driffield
2011-07-08
41

DEE, ATKINSON & HARRISON

United Kingdom, Driffield, 2011-07-08

"Antique and Fine Art"

Totaux 41, pages 1 à 9, page en cours 1
Mrs Home Drummond
VARIOUS ARTISTS,Mrs Home Drummond,Dee, Atkinson & Harrison GB 2011-07-08
Numéro de lot 507
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Lot 507 , Antique andFine Art - 08 July 2011 Arthur Brook and Eugene James (...)
Marche de Middelburg
FRÉMY Antoine Alex. Aug 1816-1885,Marche de Middelburg,Dee, Atkinson & Harrison GB 2011-07-08
Numéro de lot 508
Eau-forte
Estimations
Lot 508 , Antique andFine Art - 08 July 2011 A late 19th/early 20th Century, (...)
Lake Landscape scene
BOND Ja,Lake Landscape scene,Dee, Atkinson & Harrison GB 2011-07-08
Numéro de lot 545
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Peinture
Estimations
Prix
Lot 545 , Antique andFine Art - 08 July 2011 J Bond (late 19th/early 20th (...)
Auchencairn Bay, Galloway
FRASER Hector 1919-2013,Auchencairn Bay,
Galloway,Dee, Atkinson & Harrison GB 2011-07-08
Numéro de lot 541
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Pastel
Estimations
Prix
Lot 541 , Antique and Fine Art - 08 July 2011 Hector Fraser (20th Century), (...)
"I don't care if you were matched by computer
MANSBRIDGE Norman,"I don't care if you were matched by
computer,Dee, Atkinson & Harrison 2011-07-08
Numéro de lot 525
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Lot 525 , Antique and Fine Art - 08 July 2011 Norman Mansbridge (1911 - 1993), (...)