Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Lot 507 , Antique andFine Art - 08 July 2011 Arthur Brook and Eugene James (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Lot 508 , Antique andFine Art - 08 July 2011 A late 19th/early 20th Century, (...) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Lot 545 , Antique andFine Art - 08 July 2011 J Bond (late 19th/early 20th (...) |
Auchencairn Bay,
Galloway |
Technique | | Pastel |
| | Lot 541 , Antique and Fine Art - 08 July 2011 Hector Fraser (20th Century), (...) |
"I don't care if you were matched by
computer |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Lot 525 , Antique and Fine Art - 08 July 2011 Norman Mansbridge (1911 - 1993), (...) |