10192
David Lay
Penzance
2019-01-31
524

DAVID LAY

United Kingdom, Penzance, 2019-01-31

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Fine Art Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 524, pages 1 à 105, page en cours 1
Sketch of rabbits
ANONYMOUS,Sketch of rabbits,David Lay GB 2019-01-31
Numéro de lot 284
Anonyme
Crayon
Estimations
10 GBP - 20 GBP (11 EUR - 23 EUR)
28.00 X 43.00 cm
A pencil sketch of rabbits 28 x 43cm
Sunset Over Hove
Morrison Barbara,Sunset Over Hove,1956,David Lay GB 2019-01-31
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Barbara MORRISON Sunset Over Hove Oil on canvas Signed and dated 1956 to the (...)
Life Drawing
ANONYMOUS,Life Drawing,David Lay GB 2019-01-31
Numéro de lot 39
Anonyme
Crayon
Estimations
20 GBP - 40 GBP (23 EUR - 46 EUR)
43.00 X 32.00 cm
20th century English School Life Drawing Pencil 43 x 32cm Together with an erotic drawing
Continental Still Life Scene
BISIAUX Pierre 1924,Continental Still Life Scene,David Lay GB 2019-01-31
Numéro de lot 40
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Pierre BISIAUX (1924) Continental Still Life Scene Lithograph Signed Numbered (...)
A Collection of watercolours, etchings and sketches
MAY GWEN,A Collection of watercolours, etchings and sketches,David Lay GB 2019-01-31
Numéro de lot 42
Aquarelle
Estimations
Gwen MAY A Collection of watercolours, etchings and sketches. Gwen May was (...)