10192
David Lay
Penzance
2018-04-26
486

DAVID LAY

United Kingdom, Penzance, 2018-04-26

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Subasta de Apirl"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 486, pages 1 à 98, page en cours 1
A pair of desert scenes
J F CANHAM 1900-1900,A pair of desert scenes,David Lay GB 2018-04-26
Numéro de lot 265
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
J F CANHAM A pair of desert scenes Watercolour Each signed 14 x 34cm
Bethesda Hill, St Ives
SANDS W 1900-1900,Bethesda Hill, St Ives,David Lay GB 2018-04-26
Numéro de lot 8
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
W SANDS Bethesda Hill, St Ives Watercolour Signed and inscribed Together with (...)
Still life flowers
PEARCE MARY,Still life flowers,David Lay GB 2018-04-26
Numéro de lot 27
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Estimations
Mary PEARCE Still life flowers Oil on canvas board Signed 50 x 40cm
Tea Clipper
ANONYMOUS,Tea Clipper,David Lay GB 2018-04-26
Numéro de lot 162
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
20 GBP - 40 GBP (23 EUR - 46 EUR)
60.00 X 90.00 cm
Tea Clipper Oil on canvas Indistinctly signed 60 x 90cm
Two street scenes
JONES SINGER 1933,Two street scenes,David Lay GB 2018-04-26
Numéro de lot 197
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Singer JONES Two street scenes Oil on canvas Each signed