Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | J F CANHAM A pair of desert scenes Watercolour Each signed 14 x 34cm |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | W SANDS Bethesda Hill, St Ives Watercolour Signed and inscribed Together with (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | Mary PEARCE Still life flowers Oil on canvas board Signed 50 x 40cm |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
| | 20 GBP - 40 GBP (23 EUR - 46 EUR) |
| | Tea Clipper Oil on canvas Indistinctly signed 60 x 90cm |
| | Singer JONES Two street scenes Oil on canvas Each signed |