Four Variations on a Theme, St. Ives |
| | JOHN HOPWOOD Four Variations on a Theme, St. Ives Oil on canvas Title label on (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | TOLLIDAY (?) Farm Buildings by A River Coloured etching Signed and dated '77 (...) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | GWILYM JOHN BLOCKLEY Stone Barns Signed #176/550 34 x (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 20 GBP - 40 GBP (24 EUR - 47 EUR) |
| | Landscape Watercolour Indistinctly signed and dated 1951 Together with a watercolour by Moreen (...) |
| | JOAN OXLAND Girls playing draughts Oil on canvas Signed an dated 1952 51 x (...) |