The church on St. Michael's Mount. |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | BORLASE SMART The church on St. Michael's Mount. Oil on board. Signed. 12 x (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | T. CASTLE A portfolio of his marine watercolours. |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | T. CASTLE An album of his marine watercolours. |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 10 GBP - 20 GBP (11 EUR - 22 EUR) |
| | Two highland watercolours framedas one. |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | 20 GBP - 40 GBP (22 EUR - 45 EUR) |
| | Figure studies. A series of Georgian pencil sketches. 7 x 9 1/4ins. |