Continental Rural Landscapes and Seascape |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Continental Rural Landscapes and Seascape, three 19th century watercolours (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | 30 GBP - 50 GBP (35 EUR - 58 EUR) |
| | Man Smoking a Pipe, 20th century oil on canvas indistinctly signed 29cm x 22cm (...) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | 'Ely Cathedral', 'Tintern Abbey' and Gloucester Cathedral', three pencil (...) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | 'Woodsome Lane', 19th century pencil drawing signed in pencil by S M (...) |
| | Still Life of Roses, oil on canvas signed and dated 1901 by M Allen 29cm x (...) |