Whitby Harbour and Fishing Boats at Sea |
Technique | | Estampe, Couleurs |
| | Whitby Harbour and Fishing Boats at Sea, pair colour prints after Robert (...) |
Warkworth Castle in Snow' Northumberland |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Tirage copulant couleur |
| | 'Warkworth Castle in Snow' Northumberland, Francesca Simpson limited edition (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 'Gossips', 19th century watercolour signed by Arthur Mills 25cm x 35cm (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 'The Sunny South', Victorian Pears advertisement colour print after W S (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
| | 'King & Queen' and 'Frosty Beginings', pair limited edition coloured (...) |