10188
Dargate Auction Gallery
Pittsburgh
United States
2009-08-07
222

DARGATE AUCTION GALLERY

United States, Pittsburgh, 2009-08-07

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Summer Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 222, pages 1 à 45, page en cours 1
XX-XXI
Blue Velvet
maija 1900-2000,Blue Velvet,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2009-08-07
Numéro de lot 349A
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
MAIJA (20th-21st c.) 'Blue Velvet', lithograph, pencil signed and numbered (...)
Moon Song
SMITH Daniel 1954,Moon Song,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2009-08-07
Numéro de lot 342
Lithographie
Estimations
DANIEL SMITH (1954- ) 'Moon Song', lithograph, signed and numbered 278/2306. (...)
1949 - 2015
Traveling at the Speed of Life
STEVE Hanks 1949-2015,Traveling at the Speed of Life,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2009-08-07
Numéro de lot 635
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
STEVE HANKS (1949- ) 'Traveling at the Speed of Life', lithograph, signed and (...)
1879 - 1955
Gulls at Rockport
DAUMERIE Georges 1879-1955,Gulls at Rockport,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2009-08-07
Numéro de lot 834
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Estimations
GEORGE LEAR (PA 1879-1956) 'Gulls at Rockport', woodcut, pencil signed and (...)
The Guardian - Elk
VAN GILDER RON 1946,The Guardian - Elk,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2009-08-07
Numéro de lot 341
Lithographie
Estimations
RON VAN GILDER (1946- ) 'The Guardian - Elk', lithograph, pencil and numbered (...)