10177
Crow's Auction Gallery
Dorking
2017-01-18
155

CROW'S AUCTION GALLERY

United Kingdom, Dorking, 2017-01-18

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"January Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 155, pages 1 à 31, page en cours 1
a mountain river landscape
CHINESE SCHOOL,a mountain river landscape,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2017-01-18
Numéro de lot 50Z
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Peinture
A Chinese black and white scroll depicting a mountain river landscape, signed (...)
a mountain landscape
CHINESE SCHOOL,a mountain landscape,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2017-01-18
Numéro de lot 50Y
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Peinture
A Chinese black and white scroll depicting travellers in a mountain landscape, (...)
decorated with the Eight Immortals crossing a river, inset with Mother of Pearl
CHINESE SCHOOL,decorated with the Eight Immortals crossing a rive,Crow's Auction Gallery 2017-01-18
Numéro de lot 50F
Panneau
A set of four Chinese lacquered panels decorated with the Eight Immortals (...)
immortal standing upon a dragon
CHINESE SCHOOL,immortal standing upon a dragon,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2017-01-18
Numéro de lot 196
Aquarelle
A Chinese watercolour scroll depicting an immortal standing upon a dragon, (...)
a winter scene with a hawk roosting in a cypress tree
CHINESE SCHOOL,a winter scene with a hawk roosting in a cypress t,Crow's Auction Gallery 2017-01-18
Numéro de lot 405
Peinture
A Chinese scroll with printed decoration depicting a winter scene with a hawk (...)