10177
Crow's Auction Gallery
Dorking
2016-08-03
97

CROW'S AUCTION GALLERY

United Kingdom, Dorking, 2016-08-03

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"August Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 97, pages 1 à 20, page en cours 1
phoenix and bamboo
CHINESE SCHOOL,phoenix and bamboo,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2016-08-03
Numéro de lot 150F
Soie, Broiderie, Lin
Description: A Chinese silk embroidery decorated with phoenix and bamboo, 13" (...)
flowers in a vase
ANONYMOUS,flowers in a vase,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2016-08-03
Numéro de lot 150G
Broderie
35.56 X 45.72 cm
Description: A silk embroidery decorated with flowers in a vase, 14" x 18"
exotic birds on a prunus blossom branch
CHINESE SCHOOL,exotic birds on a prunus blossom branch,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2016-08-03
Numéro de lot 150H
Broderie
Description: A Chinese silk embroidery decorated with exotic birds on a prunus (...)
1865 - 1922
Figures in a coastal desert landscape
HARDY Dudley 1865-1922,Figures in a coastal desert landscape,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2016-08-03
Numéro de lot 602
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquerelle, Gouache, Encre
Description: Dudley Hardy, signed watercolour and gouache, figures in a (...)
Impressionist style landscape of figures on a seashore
ANONYMOUS,Impressionist style landscape of figures on a seas,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2016-08-03
Numéro de lot 603
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
17.78 X 12.70 cm
Description: An oil on board, impressionist style landscape of figures on a seashore, signed indistinctly, 7" x 5"