10905
Criterion
London
2018-08-13
81

CRITERION

United Kingdom, London, 2018-08-13

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Classic Antiques & Interiors"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 81, pages 1 à 17, page en cours 1
Dutch lady in traditional dress
DUTCH SCHOOL,Dutch lady in traditional dress,Criterion GB 2018-08-13
Numéro de lot 86
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Estimations
20th century Dutch school, A Dutch lady in traditional dress, pencil drawing, signed A. Boey to lower right, 38 x 54cm
maritime scene
ROSE G. W,maritime scene,Criterion GB 2018-08-13
Numéro de lot 115
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
G. W. Rose, maritime scene, watercolour, signed lower right
Country Boy at the Coast
ANONYMOUS,Country Boy at the Coast,Criterion GB 2018-08-13
Numéro de lot 121
Huile, Toile
Estimations
20 GBP - 30 GBP (22 EUR - 34 EUR)
69.00 X 48.00 cm
Mid 20th century school, Country Boy at the Coast, oil on canvas, 69 x 48cm
a farmyard scene
ANONYMOUS,a farmyard scene,Criterion GB 2018-08-13
Numéro de lot 159
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
26.00 X 37.00 cm
A 20th century oil on board, depicting a farmyard scene, in rosewood frame, 26 x 37cm
figural study of two lovers embracing
ANONYMOUS,figural study of two lovers embracing,Criterion GB 2018-08-13
Numéro de lot 215
Bronze
Estimations
14.00 X 0 cm
A bronze figural study of two lovers embracing, H.14cm