Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Papier |
| | Edgar Burke (1889-1950) Pintail signed "Edgar Burke" lower left oil on paper, (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Gordon Allen (b. 1953) Lady June signed "G. Allen" lower right etching, 3 3/4 (...) |
Technique | | Pointe sèche |
| | Churchill Ettinger (1903-1984) Butterballs signed "Churchill Ettinger" lower (...) |
The Caw of a Crow- Chapter |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | David Hagerbaumer (1921-2014) Two Pencil Drawings each signed "David (...) |
Technique | | Pointe sèche |
| | Walter E. Bohl (1907-1990) Winter Grounds - Louisiana signed "Walter E. Bohl" (...) |