Attribution | | Attribué |
Technique | | Dessin |
| | Fred McCaleb (20th century) (attr.) Two Ink and Graphite Drawings Hunter 5 by (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Mine plomb |
| | Fred McCaleb (20th century) Hunters with Setter signed "F. McCaleb" lower (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Roland H. Clark (1874-1957) Setter and Mallards signed "Roland Clark" lower (...) |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | 100 GBP - 200 GBP (115 EUR - 231 EUR) |
| | Japanese Woodblock Print Sailing Boats signed lower right hand-colored print, 21 by 15 in. inscribed "Sailing Boats ****" lower left Provenance: Peter Bartlett Collection |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | R. J. Nelson (20th century) Coral Reef, 1983 signed "� R. J. Nelson 1983" on (...) |