Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Description: Charles S. Marshall (American, 19th/20th c.), Sheep Grazing, oil (...) |
| | Description: (lot of 2) Arnold Bray (Russian/Californian, 1892-1972), 'Golden (...) |
| | Description: (lot of 2) Arnold Bray (Russian/Californian, 1892-1972), 'San (...) |
| | Description: Thomas Arnold McGlynn (Californian, 1878-1966), Pebble Beach, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Description: Anna Althea Hills (Californian, 1882-1930), Road by the Farm, (...) |