10160
Clars Auction Gallery
Oakland
United States
2013-08-11
184

CLARS AUCTION GALLERY

United States, Oakland, 2013-08-11

"Fine Art & Antique Auction"

Totaux 184, pages 1 à 37, page en cours 1
1809 - 1890
Sheep Grazing
MARSHALL Charles 1809-1890,Sheep Grazing,Clars Auction Gallery US 2013-08-11
Numéro de lot 2104
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Description: Charles S. Marshall (American, 19th/20th c.), Sheep Grazing, oil (...)
1892 - 1972
Golden Gate Park
BRAY Arnold 1892-1972,Golden Gate Park,1931,Clars Auction Gallery US 2013-08-11
Numéro de lot 2105
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Description: (lot of 2) Arnold Bray (Russian/Californian, 1892-1972), 'Golden (...)
1892 - 1972
San Francisco
BRAY Arnold 1892-1972,San Francisco,1929,Clars Auction Gallery US 2013-08-11
Numéro de lot 2106
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Description: (lot of 2) Arnold Bray (Russian/Californian, 1892-1972), 'San (...)
Pebble Beach
McGLYNN Thomas Arnold 1878-1966,Pebble Beach,Clars Auction Gallery US 2013-08-11
Numéro de lot 2107
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Description: Thomas Arnold McGlynn (Californian, 1878-1966), Pebble Beach, (...)
1882 - 1930
Road by the Farm
HILLS Anna Althea 1882-1930,Road by the Farm,Clars Auction Gallery US 2013-08-11
Numéro de lot 2108
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Description: Anna Althea Hills (Californian, 1882-1930), Road by the Farm, (...)