Still Lifes, Roses, Apples |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 25 USD - 50 USD (19 EUR - 37 EUR) |
| | (lot of 2) Framed watercolors: Roses in Blue Vase; Still Life with Apples, largest overall: 22'h x 27 1/2'w |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Painting, Venice, Nicola Sassone Framed oil on canvas, Venice at Sunset, by (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Papier |
| | Painting, C Bailey, Flowers in Glass Vase Framed acrylic on paper, Flowers in (...) |
The Breakfast at the Three Pigeons |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Entaille |
| | 40 USD - 60 USD (30 EUR - 45 EUR) |
| | Unframed painting and carving on wood, 'The Breakfast at the Three Pigeons,' British, 19th Century, unsigned, overall: 9.5'h x 25.25'w |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | Framed Mixed Media Harbor Scene Abstract |