Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | 20 USD - 40 USD (16 EUR - 31 EUR) |
| | Framed lithograph, 18th century town scene, unsigned, overall: 22'h x 24'w. |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie Négatif |
| | Framed offset lithograph, Harbor Scene, after James McNeill Whistler, overall: (...) |
Technique | | Tirage Offset |
| | Framed offset print with stencilled color, British Street Scene, after Cecil (...) |
| | Cette œuvre d'art a été proposée à plusieurs reprises dans 2 enchères. L'œuvre d'art a été mise aux enchères pour la première fois le 2009-02-07 par la maison de vente aux enchères Clars Auction Gallery à Oakland.
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | Framed mixed media on paper, Untitled [Woman Playing Guitar], 1988, by Ram (...) |
Technique | | Linogravure |
| | Framed linocut, 'Pinot Noir,' by Henry Evans (American, b.1918), pencil signed (...) |