Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Framed watercolor, Coastal Scene, signed 'Joan Wilson' lower right, overall: (...) |
| | Framed oil on canvasboard, Old Toll Bridge, Northern Italy,signed 'Phil Eaton' (...) |
| | 50 USD - 100 USD (37 EUR - 73 EUR) |
| | Framed oil on canvasboard, Tijuana Hillside, unsigned, 20th century, overall: 21'h x (...) |
Mount Tamalpais from North Point |
| | Ce lot a été offert en 2 enchères. L'œuvre d'art a été mise aux enchères pour la première fois le 2009-01-10 par la maison de vente aux enchères Clars Auction Gallery à Oakland.
| | Framed oil on canvasboard, Mount Tamalpais from North Point,San Francisco, (...) |
| | Framed oil on canvasboard, Still Life with Fruit, signed 'H. Harvey' lower right, overall: 12'h x (...) |