Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Estampe, Couleurs |
| | Bob Hines (1912-1994) American ATLANTIC SALMON, color print, signed in pencil, (...) |
Technique | | Objet |
| | Shawn Athari & Kosta Boda (two) IN THE BEGINNING II, semi-circular (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau, Papier |
| | Charles Campbell (20th Century) American SEATED NUDE WOMAN, oil painting on (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
| | After Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Spanish (two) MOSES; ADAM & EVE, two color (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Philippe Noyer (1918-1985) French JUENE FILLE, 1964, watercolor on paper, (...) |