Untitled (Tête d'homme de profil) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Untitled (Tête d'homme de profil) photo-lithographic (...) |
Two Heads, from: La Poésie |
Technique | | Litographie couleur, Tissu |
| | HENRY MOORE (1898-1986) Two Heads, from: La Poésie lithograph in colours, (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Tirage chromogenique |
| | Rankin (b. 1966) Safe Sex Inspires Me signed, inscribed, titled and dated (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Lutz & Guggisberg (b. 1968 & b. 1966) Afrika Kistenboot ink and resin on (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Grant Shaffer (b. 1965) Lisle Street graphite and ink on paper 10 x 14in. (...) |