10157
Christie's
London
2016-06-06
112

CHRISTIE'S

United Kingdom, London, 2016-06-06

"Russian Art"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 112, pages 1 à 23, page en cours 1
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN PLATES
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,A PAIR OF PORCELAIN PLATES,Christie's GB 2016-06-06
Numéro de lot 335
Porcelaine
Estimations
Prix
Lot Description A PAIR OF PORCELAIN PLATES BY THE IMPERIAL PORCELAIN FACTORY, (...)
1882 - 1960
A winter scene
ALEKSANDROVNA Olga 1882-1960,A winter scene,Christie's GB 2016-06-06
Numéro de lot 28
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquerelle, Encre, Rehauts blancs, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Lot Description Grand Duchess Olga (1882-1960) A winter scene; and A view of (...)
Two stage designs
CHEKHONIN Sergei Vasil'evic 1878-1936,Two stage designs,Christie's GB 2016-06-06
Numéro de lot 16
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Crayon
Estimations
Prix
Lot Description Sergei Chekhonin (1878-1936) Two stage designs the first (...)
1975
A CABINET PLATE
JUN Ma 1975,A  CABINET PLATE,Christie's GB 2016-06-06
Numéro de lot 334
Porcelaine
Estimations
Prix
Lot Description A PORCELAIN CABINET PLATE BY THE IMPERIAL PORCELAIN FACTORY, (...)
Nudes
CHEKHONIN Sergei Vasil'evic 1878-1936,Nudes,Christie's GB 2016-06-06
Numéro de lot 15
Email
Estimations
Prix
Lot Description Sergei Chekhonin (1878-1936) Nudes indistinctly numbered (...)