Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | William Joseph Julius Caesar Bond (1833-1928) The Cottage; and Low Tide (...) |
Clouds breaking over the Isle of Skye |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | Sidney Richard Percy (1821-1886) Clouds breaking over the Isle of Skye signed (...) |
A fairy visiting the nursery |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | H.R.H. Queen Victoria (1819-1901) A fairy visiting the nursery signed and (...) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Frederic, Lord Leighton, P.R.A. (1830-1896), after Leonardo da Vinci The Mona (...) |
| | William Joseph Julius Caesar Bond (1833-1928) Watching the sunset; and Mending (...) |