Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Encre, Plume, Pinceau, Papier |
| | Lot Description Alfred Kubin (1877-1959) Der Tod bei der Arbeit signed (...) |
Technique | | Fusain, Papier |
| | Max Liebermann (1847-1935) Badende signed 'MLiebermann' (lower left) charcoal (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Alfred Kubin (1877-1959) Der Tod im Baum signed 'AKubin' (lower right) and (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | Lot Description Alfred Kubin (1877-1959) Der Robbenschläger signed 'AKubin' (...) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Lot Description Antoine Pevsner (1884-1962) Untitled signed and dated 'Pevsner (...) |