10157
Christie's
London
2013-09-12
198

CHRISTIE'S

United Kingdom, London, 2013-09-12

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 198, pages 1 à 40, page en cours 1
Figures watching Vesuvius erupt by night
NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL,Figures watching Vesuvius erupt by night,Christie's GB 2013-09-12
Numéro de lot 129
Gouache, Pastel
Estimations
Neapolitan School, 19th Century Figures watching Vesuvius erupt by night (...)
Arabs in an interior
FRERE Ch. Theodore, Bey 1814-1888,Arabs in an interior,Christie's GB 2013-09-12
Numéro de lot 176
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Charles Théodore Frère (French, 1814-1888) Arabs in an interior signed (...)
Portrait of a gentleman, half-length, in a white cravat
FRENCH SCHOOL,Portrait of a gentleman, half-length, in a white cravat,Christie's GB 2013-09-12
Numéro de lot 46
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
French School, 19th Century Portrait of a gentleman, half-length, in a white (...)
1870 - 1948
A sunny day on the river
DAUCHEZ Andre 1870-1948,A sunny day on the river,Christie's GB 2013-09-12
Numéro de lot 76
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Andre-Eugène Dauchez (French, 1870-1948) A sunny day on the river signed (...)
1858 - 1921
Boats on the shore, the Amalfi coast
CARELLI Giuseppe 1858-1921,Boats on the shore, the Amalfi coast,Christie's GB 2013-09-12
Numéro de lot 135
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Giuseppe Carelli (Italian, 1858-1921) Boats on the shore, the Amalfi coast (...)