10157
Christie's
London
2011-06-06
77

CHRISTIE'S

United Kingdom, London, 2011-06-06

"Russian Art"

Totaux 77, pages 1 à 16, page en cours 1
1882 - 1960
Lilacs in a vase
ALEKSANDROVNA Olga 1882-1960,Lilacs in a vase,Christie's GB 2011-06-06
Numéro de lot 61
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Grand Duchess Olga (1882-1960) Lilacs in a vase signed 'Olga' (lower left) (...)
Tree in landscape
YAKOVLEV Vladimir Igorevich 1934-1998,Tree in landscape,Christie's GB 2011-06-06
Numéro de lot 77
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Vladimir Yakovlev (1934-1998) Tree in landscape signed in Cyrillic and (...)
Cockerel crowing
Timofeevich ZVEREV Anatole 1931-1986,Cockerel crowing,1958,Christie's GB 2011-06-06
Numéro de lot 78
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Anatoly Zverev (1933-1986) Cockerel crowing signed with Cyrillic initials and (...)
Cockerel
Timofeevich ZVEREV Anatole 1931-1986,Cockerel,1958,Christie's GB 2011-06-06
Numéro de lot 79
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Anatoly Zverev (1931-1986) Cockerel signed in Cyrillic and dated 'A Zverev/58' (...)
Spotted horse
Timofeevich ZVEREV Anatole 1931-1986,Spotted horse,Christie's GB 2011-06-06
Numéro de lot 80
Gouache, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Anatoly Zverev (1931-1986) Spotted horse gouache on paper 22½ x 16¼ in. (59.5 (...)