Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Grand Duchess Olga (1882-1960) Lilacs in a vase signed 'Olga' (lower left) (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Papier |
| | Vladimir Yakovlev (1934-1998) Tree in landscape signed in Cyrillic and (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Papier |
| | Anatoly Zverev (1933-1986) Cockerel crowing signed with Cyrillic initials and (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Anatoly Zverev (1931-1986) Cockerel signed in Cyrillic and dated 'A Zverev/58' (...) |
| | Anatoly Zverev (1931-1986) Spotted horse gouache on paper 22½ x 16¼ in. (59.5 (...) |