10157
Christie's
Amsterdam
Netherlands
2010-09-07
434

CHRISTIE'S

Netherlands, Amsterdam, 2010-09-07

"Nineteen to Now"

Totaux 434, pages 1 à 87, page en cours 1
Untitled
PEETERS Franciscus Hubertus 1925-2006,Untitled,Christie's GB 2010-09-07
Numéro de lot 412
Polyester
Estimations
Prix
Frans Peeters (1925-2006) Untitled - white square with interrupted circle (...)
Verzameling
HEIJDEN van der Jacques 1928,Verzameling,1992,Christie's GB 2010-09-07
Numéro de lot 452
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Monotype couleur
Estimations
Prix
J.C.J. van der Heijden (b. 1928) Verzameling monotype printed in colours, (...)
United Europe
DUMAS Marlene 1953,United Europe,2005,Christie's GB 2010-09-07
Numéro de lot 444
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Inkjet print
Estimations
Prix
Marlene Dumas (b. 1953) United Europe inkjet-print printed in colours, 2005, (...)
The sister of Oedipus
DUMAS Marlene 1953,The sister of Oedipus,1990,Christie's GB 2010-09-07
Numéro de lot 434
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Marlene Dumas (b. 1953) The sister of Oedipus lithograph, 1990, on wove paper, (...)
Kain en Abel
DUMAS Marlene 1953,Kain en Abel,1990,Christie's GB 2010-09-07
Numéro de lot 438
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Marlene Dumas (b. 1953) Kain en Abel lithograph printed in black and yellow, (...)