Autumn Sunshine, Framlingham |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Philip Wilson Steer, O.M. (1860-1942) Autumn Sunshine, Framlingham signed and (...) |
| | Allan Walton (1891-1948) Steam Train by the Shore oil on canvas 18 x 24in. (...) |
| | Allan Walton (1891-1948) Rowing to Shore signed lower right Allan Walton oil (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | Philip Naviasky (b.1894) The red Shawl signed lower left Naviasky oil on (...) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Fusain, Encre, Bodycolour |
| | Berkeley Sutcliffe (20th Century) Louis Chatorze signed lower right Berkeley (...) |