Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 60 USD - 80 USD (51 EUR - 68 EUR) |
| | Lot # : 337 - Vintage Speer Bullet display 1964 measures 21" x (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Lot # : 261 B - Paul Blaine Henrie Lithograph of John Wayne On thick paper, (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | Lot # : 233 B - Tom Ryan Western color lithograph Professionally framed and (...) |
Technique | | Pastel, Toile |
| | Lot # : 261 C - John Wayne Mixed Media Drawing Limited Edition Giclee on (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | 300 USD - 500 USD (255 EUR - 424 EUR) |
| | Lot # : 236 - Zuniga style seated mother & child Sculpture Terra Cotta measures 27" x 19" x (...) |