Absolut Secret Postcard 1997 |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Michelle Molyneux, Absolut Secret Postcard 1997, signed (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | 50 GBP - 100 GBP (57 EUR - 115 EUR) |
| | Mid 20th century oil on board, abstract figure, unsigned, 42" x 21", (...) |
| | Kenneth Robinson, oil on board, dead sunflowers, signed with exhibition label (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Andre Bicat, colour lithograph, abstract circa 1950, signed in the plate, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Ellwood Hargrave, watercolour, village scene, Hawkshead, signed, 14" x 6.5", (...) |