Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Des Harradine, watercolour, harbour scene, signed, 6.5" x 9", framed. |
Technique | | Estampe, Couleurs |
| | Steven Campbell, original colour graphic, cartoon study, 8" x 9.5", framed. |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | E M Lewis, watercolour, mountain lake scene, signed, 9" x 12", framed. |
Technique | | Tirage copulant couleur |
| | Alf Cooke, colour print, steam locomotive, 8.5" x 18", framed. |
Horse rider on a country road |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | C J Wyatt, watercolour, horse rider on a country road, signed, 20" x 15", (...) |