10131
Burchard
St-Petersburg
United States
2009-02-22
129

BURCHARD

United States, St-Petersburg, 2009-02-22

"Estate Antiques Fine Art Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 129, pages 1 à 26, page en cours 1
1898 - 1980
Wine vessels and glass
BRACKMAN Robert 1898-1980,Wine vessels and glass,Burchard US 2009-02-22
Numéro de lot 211
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Lot 211 BRACKMAN, Robert, (American 1891-1980): Still life with fruit, wine (...)
Florida Highwaymen River Landscape
LEPRINCE Robert Leopold 1800-1847,Florida Highwaymen River Landscape,Burchard US 2009-02-22
Numéro de lot 372
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Prix
Lot 372 LEWIS, Robert L., (American, 20th C.): Florida Highwaymen River (...)
Bay of Naples scene
CAPRINO G,Bay of Naples scene,Burchard US 2009-02-22
Numéro de lot 55
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Prix
Lot 55 CAPRINO, G., (Italian, 20 th C.): Bay of Naples scene, OIL/Board, 20' x (...)
Old Man Town Bought a New Scythe
DeMARTELLY John Stockton 1903-1979,Old Man Town Bought a New Scythe,Burchard US 2009-02-22
Numéro de lot 178
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Lot 178 DE MARTELLY, John, (American, 1903-1979): 'Old Man Town Bought a New (...)
A Day At The Fair
MUNRO Janet 1949,A Day At The Fair,1980,Burchard US 2009-02-22
Numéro de lot 216
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
MUNRO, Janet, (American, 1949-): 'A Day At The Fair', 1980, OIL/Canvasboard, (...)