Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | Lot 211 BRACKMAN, Robert, (American 1891-1980): Still life with fruit, wine (...) |
Florida Highwaymen River Landscape |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lot 372 LEWIS, Robert L., (American, 20th C.): Florida Highwaymen River (...) |
| | Lot 55 CAPRINO, G., (Italian, 20 th C.): Bay of Naples scene, OIL/Board, 20' x (...) |
Old Man Town Bought a New Scythe |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 178 DE MARTELLY, John, (American, 1903-1979): 'Old Man Town Bought a New (...) |
| | MUNRO, Janet, (American, 1949-): 'A Day At The Fair', 1980, OIL/Canvasboard, (...) |