Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Husk Mit Navn: Green interior. Signed Husk Mit Navn 07. Oil on canvas. 110×80 (...) |
| | Maria Torp: “Rødby - Puttgarden”, 2008. Signed, titled and dated on the (...) |
Technique | | Bronze, Patine |
| | Keld Moseholm: “Mareridt” (Nightmare), 1998. Signed KM, 5–8. Patinated bronze. (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Michael Kvium: “Neighbours”. Signed Kvium 06, H.C. 3/10. Lithograph in three (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Jean-Michel Atlan: “Le Simoun”, 1957. Signed Atlan, 135/150. Lithograph in (...) |