Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | “Udsigt til indsigt”. Signed on the reverse Kvium 07. Oil on three joint (...) |
| | “Bemalet træ”, 1987. Signed monogram; and signed, dated and titled on the (...) |
Technique | | Fer |
| | Object. Signed PB. Black painted iron. H. 10 cm. L. 16 cm. × Peter Bonnén (b. (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Snowy Mountains, Iceland. Signed JS Kjarval. Watercolor on paper. Visible size (...) |
| | “Kibbutz Semen IV”. Signed P. Brandes 12 and on the reverse. Oil on canvas. (...) |