10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2019-05-21
236

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2019-05-21

"Modern art and design"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 236, pages 1 à 48, page en cours 1
Udsigt til indsigt
KVIUM Michael 1955,Udsigt til indsigt,2007,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-05-21
Numéro de lot 500
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
“Udsigt til indsigt”. Signed on the reverse Kvium 07. Oil on three joint (...)
1921 - 2019
Bemalet træ
BERTELSEN Albert 1921-2019,Bemalet træ,1987,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-05-21
Numéro de lot 501
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
“Bemalet træ”, 1987. Signed monogram; and signed, dated and titled on the (...)
1945 - 2022
Object
BONNEN Peter 1945-2022,Object,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-05-21
Numéro de lot 503
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Fer
Estimations
Prix
Object. Signed PB. Black painted iron. H. 10 cm. L. 16 cm. × Peter Bonnén (b. (...)
1885 - 1972
Snowy Mountains, Iceland
KJARVAL Johannes S 1885-1972,Snowy Mountains, Iceland,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-05-21
Numéro de lot 505
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Snowy Mountains, Iceland. Signed JS Kjarval. Watercolor on paper. Visible size (...)
Kibbutz Semen IV
BRANDES Peter 1944,Kibbutz Semen IV,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-05-21
Numéro de lot 506
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
“Kibbutz Semen IV”. Signed P. Brandes 12 and on the reverse. Oil on canvas. (...)