10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2019-04-30
200

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2019-04-30

"Modern art and design"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 200, pages 1 à 40, page en cours 1
1882 - 1924
Venus and the Apple
NIELSEN Kai 1882-1924,Venus and the Apple,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-04-30
Numéro de lot 573
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Laiton
Estimations
Prix
“Venus and the Apple”. Blanc de chine figure. Stamp signed Kai Nielsen. Made (...)
1909 - 1956
Cows
THOMSEN Svend 1909-1956,Cows,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-04-30
Numéro de lot 769
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Cows. Signed monogram. Oil on panel. 35×25.5 cm. Exhibited: “Den frie (...)
To Martin
MALINOVSKY Lise 1957,To Martin,1988,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-04-30
Numéro de lot 565
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
“To Martin”. Signed and dated Lise Malinovsky 88. Colour lithograph. Visible (...)
1938 - 2018
Fem farve-zinkografier
KIRKEBY Per 1938-2018,Fem farve-zinkografier,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-04-30
Numéro de lot 601
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Zincographie
Estimations
Prix
Composition from the serie “Fem farve-zinkografier”. Signed PK 80, 119/400. (...)
1939 - 2018
Compositions
WINTHER Poul 1939-2018,Compositions,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-04-30
Numéro de lot 689
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Compositions. Partly signed. Lithographs and etchings. Visible sizes (...)