10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2019-03-12
216

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2019-03-12

"Modern art and design"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 216, pages 1 à 44, page en cours 1
1881 - 1973
Arles Musée Réattu
Picasso Pablo 1881-1973,Arles Musée Réattu,1970,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-03-12
Numéro de lot 592
Estampe
Estimations
Exhibition poster from “Arles Musée Réattu”, 1970. Unsigned. Lithographic (...)
1898 - 1979
View through the door
EICKHOFF Gerda 1898-1979,View through the door,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-03-12
Numéro de lot 630
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Estimations
Gerda Eickhoff: View through the door. Signed Gerda Eickhoff. Crayon. Visible (...)
Composition
ARTHUR BERTRAND Huguette 1920-2005,Composition,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-03-12
Numéro de lot 836
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Composition. Signed Hug. Arthur Bertrand, 61/90. Lithograph in colours. (...)
Composition
DAVIDSSON kristian 1917,Composition,1985,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-03-12
Numéro de lot 751
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Kristian Davidsson: Composition. Signed K. Davidsson 85, 195/500. Lithograph (...)
1913 - 2002
Forest view
IBSEN Borge 1913-2002,Forest view,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-03-12
Numéro de lot 773
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Forest view. Signed Børge Ibsen. Oil on canvas. 120×126 cm. This lot is (...)