Technique | | Huile |
| | “Pegasus brænder”. Usigneret. Indridset med titel, Pays Basque, 2002. Olie på (...) |
Landskab från Smaaland (Holsby Brunn) |
| | “Landskab från Smaaland (Holsby Brunn)” (Landscape from Smaaland, Sweden), c. (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Composition with figures. Signed monogram MB. Oil on canvas. 46×55 cm. × (...) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Model. Signed with monogram. Pencil on paper. Sheet size 30×46 cm. Catalogue (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Composition. Signed Pinot 61. Watercolour and oil on paper. Visible size 63×47 (...) |