10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2018-08-14
205

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2018-08-14

"Modern art and design"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 205, pages 1 à 41, page en cours 1
Untitled
NORGARD Lars 1956,Untitled,1999,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-08-14
Numéro de lot 582
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Untitled, 1999. Signed Lars Nørgård, 98/200. Lithograph in colours. Visible (...)
SEBASTIAN STURUP Jasper 1969,Untitled,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-08-14
Numéro de lot 618
Sérigraphie
Estimations
Untitled. Unsigned. Silkscreen. Sheet size 35×33 cm. This item is subject to (...)
1872 - 1944
UNTITLED
MONDRIAN Piet 1872-1944,UNTITLED,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-08-14
Numéro de lot 695
Successeur
Affiche
Estimations
Poster from Silvio Zamorani Editore. Unsigned. Silkscreen poster in colours. (...)
Landscape with people
Winther K,Landscape with people,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-08-14
Numéro de lot 855
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Landscape with people. Signed on the reverse K. Winther, 68. Oil on canvas. (...)
Composition
KRAGH JACOBSEN Bamse 1913-1992,Composition,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-08-14
Numéro de lot 804
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Composition. Signed Bamse K-Jacobsen, 164/200. Lithograph in colours. Visible (...)