10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2018-06-07
156

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2018-06-07

"Paintings, prints And photos"

Totaux 156, pages 1 à 32, page en cours 1
Untitled
Vangsgaard Mette 1968,Untitled,2015,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-06-07
Numéro de lot 1460
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Untitled. Signed on the reverse M.V. 2015. Oil on paper laid down on canvas (...)
Search of Lost Things
HUGHES Anna 1982,Search of Lost Things,2008,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-06-07
Numéro de lot 1461
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
“Search of Lost Things”, 2008. Signed on the reverse A. Hughes. Oil on canvas. (...)
1914 - 1973
Trop Tôt from the series 9 Intimités Grahoglyptiques
JORN Asger,Trop Tôt from the series 9 Intimités Grahoglyptiqu,1969,Bruun Rasmussen 2018-06-07
Numéro de lot 1549
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
“Trop Tôt" from the series "9 Intimités Grahoglyptiques”. Signed Jorn 69, (...)
Woman and Animals
Corneille Guillaume 1922-2010,Woman and Animals,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-06-07
Numéro de lot 1445
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Bas-relief
Estimations
Woman and Animals. Signed Corneille 98; marked on the reverse 13/40, 42. (...)
Gravity
KATH Eske 1975,Gravity,2007,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-06-07
Numéro de lot 1459
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte
Estimations
“Gravity”, 2007. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse of the framing. Mixed (...)