10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2018-01-30
242

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2018-01-30

"Modern art and design"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 242, pages 1 à 49, page en cours 1
Untitled
ANONYMOUS,Untitled,2007,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-01-30
Numéro de lot 732
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Masonite
Prix
430 EUR
2007
122.00 X 177.00 cm
Untitled. Signed Troels Aagaard, 2007. Oil on masonite. 122×177 cm. This item is subject to full VAT
1868 - 1940
Musee National D'Art Modern
VUILLARD Edouard 1868-1940,Musee National D'Art Modern,1955,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-01-30
Numéro de lot 573
Affiche
Estimations
Exhibition poster “Musee National D'Art Modern”, 1955. Unsigned. Lithographic (...)
Fish
ANONYMOUS,Fish,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-01-30
Numéro de lot 729
Anonyme
Poterie
Estimations
1 000 DKK (134 EUR)
Prix
100 EUR
56.00 X 0 cm
Fish. Unsigned. Dish. Glazed earthenware. Diam. 56 cm. This item is subject to full VAT Ubekendt kunstner (, sculp.)
1937 - 2010
Composition with figures
Strøm Tonje Aas 1937-2010,Composition with figures,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-01-30
Numéro de lot 968
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Composition with figures. Signed Tonje Strøm Aas 38/100. Lithograph in (...)
Composition
FERLOV MANCOBA Sonja 1911-1984,Composition,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-01-30
Numéro de lot 604
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Composition. Signed SM. Lithograph in colours. Sheet size 45×34 cm. Unframed. (...)